Results


Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 3:40 PM
Final
Port Washington 6
Cannonballs 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 2:00 PM
Final
-
Green Storm -
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:30 PM
Final
White Storm -
Franklin Square Dynamo -
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 11:40 AM
Final
Green Rockets -
Harborfields Chelsea White -
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 10:20 AM
Final
NY State Cup game # 2 -
White Storm -
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 3:10 PM
Final
Bearcats -
-
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 11:50 AM
Final
plainedge Thunder -
Fire -
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:10 AM
Final
Valley Stream Barcelona 6
Warriors 1
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Green Storm -
East Meadow Milan -
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 8:30 AM
Final
Queens United Chelsea -
Volcanoes -
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Stamford Hurricanes -
Warriors -
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Woodhaven United 2008 -
Warriors -
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 3:30 PM
Final
Green Rockets -
Tournament -
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Merrick Warriors -
Warriors -
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 1:00 PM
Postponed
Columbus Day Tournament PPD
Warriors PPD
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Plainview Old Bethpage Havoc FC -
Fire -
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Port Washington Saints -
Fire -
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Albertson Destroyers -
Fire -
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 6:30 PM
Final
Stamford Hurricanes GU-11 White -
Green Storm -
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Port Washington Jaguars -
Green Storm -
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 2:30 PM
Final
East Coast FC United -
Green Storm -
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:00 PM
Final
White Storm 1
Rockville Centre Green 2
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:00 AM
Final
White Storm 2
Port Washington Huskies 0
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Postponed
PPD
Green Storm PPD
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Albertson Panthers 2
White Storm 4
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Fire 5
Plainview Old Bethpage Havoc FC 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 4:50 PM
Final
Kings Park United 2009 Gray 5
Green Rockets 5
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Fire 4
Jericho Hotspur 6
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 3:40 PM
Final
Port Washington 0
White Storm 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Bearcats 6
North Shore Rapids 5
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Cannonballs 7
Jericho Gunners 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 4:00 PM
Final
Port Washington Foxes 0
Green Storm 4
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 3:40 PM
Final
SUSA Commack Rebels 1
Green Rockets 4
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Warriors 1
Plainview Old Bethpage Kings 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:10 AM
Final
NHP Cougars 3
Fire 7
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 9:30 AM
Final
Volcanoes -
Baldwin Mustangs -
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Great Neck Soccer Club is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2017 by My League

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play