Results


Sunday, December 3, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Lake Grove Newfield SC -
Green Storm -
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 1:15 PM
Final
NEWSS TOURNAMENT: Final vs. TBD -
Green Lightning -
 
Sunday, November 26, 2017 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Green Lightning -
NEWSS TOURNAMENT Game #3 vs. CFC Sound -
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Green Lightning -
NEWSS TOURNAMENT Game #2 vs. NY Surf SC -
 
Saturday, November 25, 2017 @ 8:00 AM
Final
Green Lightning -
NEWSS TOURNAMENT Game #1 vs. FC SESA Athletics -
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 3:00 PM
Final
-
Cannonballs -
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 2:00 PM
Final
Bearcats -
-
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 1:20 PM
Final
East Meadow Soccer Club -
White Storm -
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 11:15 AM
Final
Green Rockets -
Mineola Portuguese Academy 2009 Green -
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Cannonballs -
Merrick Green -
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 10:50 AM
Final
Green Lightning -
SUSA Bayport Fury G02 -
 
Sunday, November 19, 2017 @ 9:00 AM
Postponed
LGNSC Galaxy PPD
Green Storm PPD
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Valley Stream Athletic FC -
Fire -
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Garden City Gladiators 4
Warriors 1
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 1:10 PM
Final
Jericho Gold 2010 -
Bearcats -
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 11:40 AM
Final
Green Storm -
West Babylon Longshots -
 
Saturday, November 18, 2017 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Queens United Chelsea -
Volcanoes -
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:10 PM
Final
Interstars FC -
Green Storm -
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Oyster Bay East Norwich Soccer Club -
White Storm -
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 12:10 PM
Final
North Shore Rapids -
Bearcats -
 
Sunday, November 12, 2017 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Soccer 4 Kids-Star Kickers SA -
Green Rockets -
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. Great Neck Soccer Club is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2017 by My League

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play